Tyrone Bazemore
RESOLVED

Bazemore, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
12/20/2005
-
Missing From
Orange, New Jersey
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 45 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
BazemoreĀ disappeared from Orange, New Jersey on December 20, 2005. In May 2006, his body was found in the Passaic River in Passaic, New Jersey. Further details regarding Bazemore's death are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bazemore, circa 2005
- Missing Since 12/20/2005
- Missing From Orange, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 45 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .