Tywain Deshoun McClarin
McClarin, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/17/2022
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/29/1980 (44)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
McClarin was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on October 17, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; middle name added.