Usama Geirges
Geirges, circa 2020
- Missing Since 11/18/2020
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/26/1956 (69)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Geirges is of Egyptian descent.
Details of Disappearance
Geirges was last seen in Los Angeles, California on November 18, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 18, 2021; casefile added.