Valentin Usatyy

Usatyy, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 01/19/2023
  • Missing From Fayetteville, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 50 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'1, 210 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Usatyy was last seen in Fayetteville, Arkansas on January 19, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Washington County Sheriff's Office 479-444-5712

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 29, 2024; casefile added.