Valerie Marie Luszak
Luszak, circa 2007
- Missing Since 08/26/2007
- Missing From Brown Deer, Wisconsin
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/02/1981 (41)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Luszak's ears are pierced. She has a tattoo of a tribal symbol with a rose on her back and a tattoo of the name "Steve Robinson" on his abdomen.
Details of Disappearance
Luszak was last seen in the 1800 block of west Nash in Milwaukee, Wisconsin at 11:00 a.m. on August 26, 2007. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Milwaukee Police Department 414-935-7405
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 26, 2020; casefile added.