Vasti Colmenares Gutierrez
RESOLVED
Vasti, circa 2008
-
Missing Since
04/21/2008
-
Missing From
Marshville, North Carolina
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
Vasti ran away from her Marshville, North Carolina home on April 21, 2008. She was found safe in December 2011, after she called home and asked if she could come back. Vasti had been living with her boyfriend in Chicago, Illinois.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Vasti, circa 2008
- Missing Since 04/21/2008
- Missing From Marshville, North Carolina
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .