Victor Escalante
RESOLVED
Escalante, circa 1995
-
Missing Since
04/16/1995
-
Missing From
Las Vegas, Nevada
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 43 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Escalante disappeared from Las Vegas, Nevada on April 16, 1995. He was located in 2013; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Escalante, circa 1995
- Missing Since 04/16/1995
- Missing From Las Vegas, Nevada
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 43 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .