Victor Gene Donald
RESOLVED

Donald, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
05/16/2007
-
Missing From
Phoenix, Arizona
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 39 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
DonaldĀ disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on May 16, 2007. He was found safe in 2012.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Donald, circa 2007
- Missing Since 05/16/2007
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 39 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .