Victor Mora Saul Ramirez

Ramirez, circa 2012; Age-progression to age 26 (circa 2018)

  • Missing Since 01/03/2012
  • Missing From Huntington Park, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 10/12/1991 (31)
  • Age 20 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 190 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description Blue jeans and a black jacket with white horizontal stripes.
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Brown 1993 Chrysler Concorde with the California license plate number 3CTX681
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Ramirez may go by his middle name, Saul, or use the last name Mora. He has scars on his head, below his eyebrow, and on his abdomen.

Details of Disappearance

Ramirez was last seen in Huntington Park, California on January 3, 2012. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a brown 1993 Chrysler Concorde with the California license plate number 3CTX681. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Huntington Park Police Department 323-584-6254

Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 6, 2020; age-progression added.