Victoria Julieta Ramos Martin

Victoria, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 12/02/2023
  • Missing From Goshen, Indiana
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 07/08/2006 (20)
  • Age 17 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Victoria was last seen in Goshen, Indiana on October 27, 2023. Authorities believe she left of her own accord and may have traveled to Boston, Massachusetts. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Goshen Police Department 574-533-4151

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 11, 2026; casefile added.