Victoria Summers Hamilton

Hamilton, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 01/01/2016
  • Missing From Columbia, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 12/15/1958 (66)
  • Age 57 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair.

Details of Disappearance

Hamilton was last seen in Columbia, Missouri on January 1, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hannibal Police Department 573-221-0987

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.