Vincent Angelo Gamboa
Gamboa, circa 2017
- Missing Since 07/14/2017
- Missing From San Jose, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/17/1991 (35)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gamboa was last seen in San Jose, California on July 14, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Jose Police Department 408-277-4141
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 15, 2018; casefile added.