Vincent Saintilien
Saintilien, circa 2025
- Missing Since 05/06/2025
- Missing From North Miami, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 79 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Khaki pants and a khaki-colored polo shirt with a black stripe.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Saintilien was last seen in North Miami, Florida on May 6, 2025. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- North Miami Police Department 305-891-8111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 22, 2026; casefile added.