Vincent Thomas Little
RESOLVED

Little, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
10/06/2010
-
Missing From
Elmira, New York
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 47 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
LittleĀ disappeared from Elmira, New York on October 6, 2010. He was found deceased in Athens Township, Pennsylvania in March 2013, and identified in December. His death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Little, circa 2010
- Missing Since 10/06/2010
- Missing From Elmira, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 47 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .