Viola Caldwell
Caldwell, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/17/2021
- Missing From Baton Rouge, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/19/1984 (41)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Caldwell was last seen in the 8100 block of Skysail in Baton Rouge, Louisiana on March 17, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- East Baton Rouge Parish Sheriff's Office 225-389-5061
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 17, 2022; casefile added.