Virginia Irene Brown
Brown, circa 2020
- Missing Since 12/16/2020
- Missing From Clinton, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/23/1990 (35)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in Clinton, Missouri on December 16, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Clinton Police Department 660‐885‐2679
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2024; casefile added.