Walter Fabien Gallo
Gallo, circa 2020
- Missing Since 06/26/2020
- Missing From Loxahatchee, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/04/1983 (42)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Gallo may spell his middle name "Fabian" or use the last name Gallo Mendoza.
Details of Disappearance
Gallo was last seen in Loxahatchee, Florida on June 26, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Glades County Sheriff's Office 800-780-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2023; casefile added.