Whitney Ann Wilken
Wilken, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/12/2019
 - Missing From Olympia, Washington
 - Classification Missing
 - Sex Female
 - Race White
 - Age 31 years old
 - Height and Weight 5'6 - 5'7, 128 pounds
 - Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Wilken has a tattoo of stars on her breast, a tattoo of flowers on her upper left arm, and a tattoo of a bicycle on her right leg. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance
Wilken was last seen in Olympia, Washington on October 24, 2019. She was a transient in the area at the time. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Olympia Police Department 360-753-8300

Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 23, 2023; casefile added.