Wilbert Clair Darr
RESOLVED

Darr, circa 2008
-
Missing Since
05/27/2008
-
Missing From
Murrysville, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 74 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
DarrĀ disappeared from Murrysville, Pennsylvania on May 27, 2008. His body was found in Murrysville in July 2010. His death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Darr, circa 2008
- Missing Since 05/27/2008
- Missing From Murrysville, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 74 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .