William Giulio Minasian
Minasian, circa 1999
- Missing Since 01/26/1999
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/28/1946 (79)
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Minasian was last seen in San Francisco, California on January 26, 1999. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 14, 2005.