William Lee Campbell
Campbell, circa 2022
- Missing Since 11/14/2022
- Missing From Hamilton, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A White shirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Campbell has a tattoo on his upper arm.
Details of Disappearance
Campbell was last seen in Hamilton, Ohio on November 14, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hamilton Police Department 513-868-5811
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 12, 2024; casefile added.