William Lewis Small
William, circa 2006
- Missing Since 03/03/2006
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/28/1989 (36)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes. William's nickname is Billy.
Details of Disappearance
William was last seen in Orlando, Florida on March 3, 2006. His mother stated he left home after a verbal argument and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-254-7012
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 6, 2019; casefile added.