William S. Neshiem Jr.
Neshiem, circa 2016
- Missing Since 09/01/2016
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/25/1977 (47)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Neshiem has a tattoo of a spiderweb on the right side of his back and a tattoo of the name "Cris" on his upper right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Neshiem was last seen at the St. Patrick Center, a homeless shelter in St. Louis, Missouri, on September 1, 2016. He has never been heard from again. St. Ann, Missouri police are investigating his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Ann Police Department 314-427-8000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 24, 2017; casefile added.