Willie Lee Smith
Smith, circa 2023
- Missing Since 02/03/2023
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/13/1980 (45)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on February 3, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; casefile added.