Xavier Sepulveda
Sepulveda, circa 2007
- Missing Since 09/01/2007
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/23/1971 (54)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 130 pounds
- Medical Conditions Sepulveda is a diabetic and also suffers from a behavior disorder. He requires medication which he does not have with him. He also has a history of drug abuse.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Sepulveda has a pierced ear and a tattoo on his left arm.
Details of Disappearance
Sepulveda was last seen in Orlando, Florida on September 1, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-836-9951
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 2, 2010; distinguishing characteristics and medical conditions updated.