Yesica Rodriguez Ruiz
Rodriguez Ruiz, circa 2024
- Missing Since 06/06/2024
- Missing From Manteca, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/21/1986 (39)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Hoop earrings.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Rodriguez Ruiz wears green or blue contact lenses, as well as wigs. She has missing teeth, and her ears are pierced. She may use the name Yesica Rodriguez.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez Ruiz was last seen in Manteca, California on June 6, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Manteca Police Department 209-456-8101
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 14, 2025; casefile added.