Yolanda Ann Conley

Conley, circa 2002

  • Missing Since 05/11/2002
  • Missing From Shasta County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/07/1968 (55)
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Conley may use the last names Bongiorni and/or Crandall.

Details of Disappearance

Conley was last seen in Shasta County, California on May 11, 2002. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Shasta County Sheriff's Department 530-245-6025

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 9, 2007; casefile added.