Yoleta Pierre
Pierre, circa 2024
- Missing Since 03/06/2024
- Missing From Kissimmee, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/17/1992 (34)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Pierre has a scar on her nose.
Details of Disappearance
Pierre was last seen on Bloomfield Drive in Poinciana/Kissimmee, Florida on March 6, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Osceola County Sheriff's Office 407-742-6515
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 8, 2025; casefile added.