Yuliya Konstantinovna Maryanova
Maryanova, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/15/2017
- Missing From East Brunswick, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 170 - 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Maryanova was last seen at the Motel 6 in East Brunswick, New Jersey in late May or early June 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- East Brunswick Police Department 732-390-6990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 10, 2018; casefile added.