Yusuf Nayl

Nayl, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 11/09/2020
  • Missing From Morgan Hill, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/29/1994 (31)
  • Age 26 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, hazel eyes. Nayl has the words "Only God can judge me" tattooed on his chest.

Details of Disappearance

Nayl was last seen in Morgan Hill, California on November 9, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Morgan Hill Police Department 408-779-2101

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 24, 2023; casefile added.