Yvette Odilon Dulcio
Dulcio, circa 1994
- Missing Since 07/25/1994
- Missing From Broward County, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/24/1969 (55)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Dulcio has pierced ears.
Details of Disappearance
Dulcio was last seen on July 25, 1994 in Broward County, Florida. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Broward County Sheriff's Office 954-321-4735
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 4, 2005; date of birth and middle name added.