Zakareiah Mousa Mustafa

Mustafa, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 02/22/2023
  • Missing From San Bernardino County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/07/1972 (53)
  • Age 50 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 225 pounds
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Silver 2003 Honda Civic with the California license plate number 6DNK228
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, brown eyes. Mustafa may use the last names Abdalla and/or Abdallah Mustafa.

Details of Disappearance

Mustafa was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on February 22, 2023. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a silver 2003 Honda Civic with the California license plate number 6DNK228. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino Sheriff's Office 909-387-3695

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2024; casefile added.