Zenon Gonzalez
RESOLVED
Gonzalez, circa 1997
-
Missing Since
05/01/1997
-
Missing From
East Los Angeles, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 50 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez disappeared from East Los Angeles, California on May 1, 1997. He found deceased later that year, but he wasn't identified until 2005, and the investigating agency in his disappearance wasn't notified until 2010. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Gonzalez, circa 1997
- Missing Since 05/01/1997
- Missing From East Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 50 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .