Zunilda Rondon
Rondon, circa 2022
- Missing Since 06/03/2022
- Missing From Palm Coast, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/27/1983 (42)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Black hair, brown eyes. Rondon has tattoos on her thigh and chest. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Rondon was last seen in the W section of Palm Coast, Florida on June 3, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Flagler County Sheriff's Office 386-313-4911
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 16, 2023; casefile added.