Keoni Alexander Fernandez
RESOLVED

Keoni, circa 2004
-
Missing Since
11/08/2004
-
Missing From
San Diego, California
-
Classification
Family Abduction
- Sex Male
- Race
Asian
- Age 4 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male.
Updated 5 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 15, 2018; case resolved.
Keoni, circa 2004
- Missing Since 11/08/2004
- Missing From San Diego, California
- Classification Family Abduction
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Age 4 years old