Gisselle Sabel Anderson
RESOLVED

Gisselle, circa 2004
-
Missing Since
03/29/2004
-
Missing From
Lynnwood, Washington
-
Classification
Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 10 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Giselle and her siblings, Giovanni and Eowynne, were abducted by their non-custodial mother from Lynnwood, Washington on March 29, 2004. In May 2013, Giovanni and Gisselle were found safe in Spain. Eowynne died of natural causes while they all were missing.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Gisselle, circa 2004
- Missing Since 03/29/2004
- Missing From Lynnwood, Washington
- Classification Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 10 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .