Nicole Amanda Fusaro
Fusaro, circa 2018
- Missing Since 07/19/2018
- Missing From Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'6, 80 - 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Fusaro wears size 11 shoes. Her ears, nose and navel are pierced and her eyebrow may be pierced. She has the following tattoos: lettering on her right shoulder, a Playboy bunny icon on her left shoulder, a Chinese symbol on the inside of her left wrist, an infinity symbol on the back of her neck, a rose on the inside of her right ankle, and a floral/tribal design on her lower back.
Details of Disappearance
Fusaro was last seen near Kensington and Allegheny Avenue in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania at 9:00 p.m. on July 19, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Philadelphia Police Department 215-686-3153
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2024; casefile added.